Trainer

 

Name:             

Wolfgang Hanel 

 

Graduierung:    

1. Dan (Judo)  

6. Dan Goshin-Jitsu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                     

Name:               

Doris Jeske-Hanel 

 

Graduierung:     

1.Dan

 

Trainingszeiten:  

Mittwoch      15:30 - 16:30 Uhr 

 

 

            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:  

Rene Jeske 

 

Graduierung:      

1. Dan 

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Dienstag      16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

 

Dienstag      17:45 - 19:15 Uhr

                                                 

Freitag         17:45 - 19:15 Uhr

                                                   Freitag         19:30 - 21:00 Uhr 

   

 

 


 

Name:                

Karsten Dickhaut

 

Graduierung:      

1.Dan

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Freitag         17:45 - 19:15 Uhr

                                          Freitag         19:30 - 21:00 Uhr  

                             

 

 

 

 

 

Name:                 

Aylin Jeske 

 

Graduierung:      

1. Dan

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Dienstag      16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

 

Dienstag      17:45 - 19:15 Uhr


 


 

 


 

Name:                 

Julian Tirp 

 

Graduierung:      

1. Dan 

 

Trainingszeiten:  

Freitag         16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

                             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:
Vanessa Lübke

 

Graduierung:

1. Dan 

 

Trainingszeiten: 

Mittwoch      15:30 - 16:30 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:                 

Frank Eisenberg 

 

Graduierung:      

1. Dan 

 

Trainingszeiten:                            

Montag       16:30 - 18:00 Uhr


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Name:                 

Daniel Weckerle

 

Graduierung:      

1. Dan  

 

Trainingszeiten:  

Dienstag      17:45 - 19:15 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:                 

Melanie Palma

 

Graduierung:       

1. Kyu 

 

Trainingszeiten:

Donnerstag    17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Name:                 

Daniele Palma

 

Graduierug:         

1. Dan 

 

Trainingzeiten: 



 

 

 

 

Name:                 

Marie Rettek

 

Graduieung:        

1. Kyu 

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Dienstag      16:00 - 17:45 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:                 

Florian Erbs

 

Graduieung:        

2. Kyu 

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Freitag         16:00 - 17:45 Uhr

 







 

Name:                 

Melina Thomas

 

Graduieung:        

4. Kyu 

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Mittwoch      15:30 - 16:30 Uhr








Name:                 

Mike Herner

 

Graduieung:        

4. Kyu 

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Montag       16:30 - 18:00 Uhr









 

Name:                 

Denise Schmitz

 

Graduierung:      

1. Dan  

 

Trainingszeiten:  

Dienstag      17:45 - 19:15 Uhr

 






 

 

Name:                

Peter Debitsch 

 

Graduierung:      

6. Dan Goshin-Jitsu

1. Dan Hanbo-Jutsu

1. Kyu Kobudo 

 

Trainingszeiten:

Montag        20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

 

Donnerstag   20:00 - 21:30 Uhr 

 

             

            

 

Name:                 

Martin Gemke 

 

Graduierung:      

1. DAN Goshin-Jutsu

                          

                        

Trainingszeiten:   

Montag        20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

Donnerstag   20:00-21:30 Uhr   

 

 

Name:                 

Andreas Cremer 

 

Trainingszeiten:  

Donnerstag   18:30 - 20:00 Uhr   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Judo Links  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Weitere Links

 

 

481486